Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Les Courses de l'Antimoine' du 2016-09-18
Distance : 21KM
Distance : 21KM
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | JOURDAIN | Guillaume | RAPV | SE | M | 01:21:31 | ||
2 | RETAILLEAU | Eric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 01:22:07 | ||
3 | GRELIER | Francois | SE | M | 01:23:04 | |||
4 | HILAIRET | Wilfried | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 4 | 01:26:07 | |
5 | HOCQUARD | Thomas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 5 | 01:27:22 | |
6 | DOUILLARD | Yannick | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 01:28:36 | ||
7 | ROUSSIERE | Gildas | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 01:28:58 | ||
8 | GILET | Olivier | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 01:31:36 | ||
9 | DAVID | Yves | Marath'yon Nature | V1 | M | 4 | 01:33:55 | |
10 | LHOMMEDE | Alexandre | Rochetrejoux | SE | M | 6 | 01:34:14 | |
11 | VAY | Philippe | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 01:34:34 | ||
12 | MOUTRAY | Pierrick | SE | M | 7 | 01:34:52 | ||
13 | YOU | Raphael | ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAIS | V1 | M | 5 | 01:35:27 | |
14 | CHAIGNEAU | Albim | V1 | M | 6 | 01:35:52 | ||
15 | BLANCHARD | Maxime | SE | M | 8 | 01:36:08 | ||
16 | BURGAUD | Olivier | Non Licencié(e) | V1 | M | 7 | 01:36:23 | |
17 | BENOIT | Pascal | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 01:38:03 | ||
18 | TRICHET | Freddy | Raid AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE | SE | M | 9 | 01:38:52 | |
19 | COTEL | Ronan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 8 | 01:39:53 | |
20 | CHAIGNEAU | Sylvain | SE | M | 10 | 01:41:14 | ||
21 | BARRE | Bruno | V1 | M | 9 | 01:42:39 | ||
22 | GRELIER | Guillaume | Non Licencié(e) | SE | M | 11 | 01:44:06 | |
23 | TEILLET | Mickael | V1 | M | 10 | 01:44:08 | ||
24 | DRAPEAU | Patrice | Non Licencié(e) | V1 | M | 11 | 01:44:39 | |
25 | MINGUET | Bertrand | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 01:45:12 | ||
26 | CHOUTEAU | Gregory | SE | M | 12 | 01:48:58 | ||
27 | GUILBAUD | Pierre | Raid AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE | SE | M | 13 | 01:51:54 | |
28 | MARY | Yannick | V1 | M | 12 | 01:51:57 | ||
29 | GABORIT | Olivier | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 13 | 01:52:59 | |
30 | AUVINET | Cyrille | V1 | M | 14 | 01:56:08 | ||
31 | TESSIER | Jacky | Non Licencié(e) | V1 | M | 15 | 01:56:11 | |
32 | ALLAIN | Bruno | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 4 | 01:56:24 | |
33 | RAMBAUD | Patrick | Non Licencié(e) | V2 | M | 5 | 01:56:39 | |
34 | CLAVURIER | Stephane | SE | M | 14 | 01:57:23 | ||
35 | NAULEAU | Philippe | Non Licencié(e) | V2 | M | 6 | 02:00:09 | |
36 | AVRIL | Philippe | V2 | M | 7 | 02:00:17 | ||
37 | FOURE | Frédéric | Non Licencié(e) | V1 | M | 16 | 02:02:22 | |
38 | FORTIN | Jacques | V2 | M | 8 | 02:10:02 | ||
39 | BIDEAU | Jacques | V3 | M | 02:10:03 | |||
40 | RAMBAUD | Véronique | Ac Chantonnay | V2 | F | 02:18:04 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |